De Jesus Ministries:  A Ministry of Jesus to the Nations
Follow us on FaceBook Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube Email DeJesus Ministries

UPCOMING MINISTRY DATES

  

  • Saturday evening & Sunday morning and evening, May 2nd & 3rd
  • The Power House Ministry with Pastor Refugio Arredondo in Kyle, TX

 

  • Friday & Saturday, May 15th & 16th 
  • 254UNITED Youth Conference with Pastor Juan Sabido in Waco, TX

  • Sunday, May 17th 
  • CenterPoint Christian Fellowship with Pastor Juan Sabido in Waco, TX

 

  • Sunday night, May 17th
  • Church of the Open Door with Pastor Ronnie Holmes in Waco, TX

 

  • Tuesday - Thursday, May 19th - 21st 
  • Elevate Ministries with Pastor Alex Lara in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Wednesday, June 3rd
  • Crow Awakening Conference with Pastor Jeremy Stands Over Bull in Billings, MT

 

  • Saturday, June 6th 
  • Crow Awakening Conference Pastors & Leaders Meeting with Pastor Jeremy Stands Over Bull in Billings, MT

 

  • Sunday morning and late morning, June 7th 
  • Arrow Creek Christian Center with Pastor Jeremy Stands Over Bull in Pryor, MT

 

  • Saturday - Tuesday, June 13th - 16th 
  • New Life Farmington with Pastor Ruben Romero in Farmington, NM

 

  • Friday - Sunday, June 19th - 21st 
  • Iglesia Monte Sinai with Esteban Escobar in Somerton, AZ

 

  • Friday & Saturday, June 26th & 27th
  • Assemblies of God Texas Gulf Hispanic District Association of Evangelism Youth Conference with Pastor Jose Luis Aguirre in Endinburg, TX

 

  • Sunday morning and afternoon, June 28th 
  • Iglesia Cristo Viene Assembly of God with Pastor Oscar Mondragon in Houston, TX

 

  • Sunday night, June 28th 
  • Iglesia El Tabernaculo with Pastor Jay Alfaro in Houston, TX

 

  • Thursday - Sunday, July 2nd - 5th 
  • Assemblies of God Central District English Family Camp with Superintendent Dennis Rivera in Chama, NM

 

  • Sunday night - Wednesday, July 5th - 8th 
  • Oasis Fellowship with Pastor Gabe Rubio in Carlsbad, NM

 

  • Thursday - Sunday, July 9th - 12th
  • Assemblies of God Central District Spanish Family Camp with Superintendent Dennis Rivera in Chama, NM

 

  • Friday - Sunday, July 17th - 19th 
  • Templo El Calvario with Pastor Juan Gonzalez in Palestine, TX

 

  • Sunday, July 19th 
  • Templo Ebenezer with Pastor Daniel De Leon in Tyler, TX

 

  • Thursday - Saturday, July 23rd - 25th 
  • Church of God South Central Regional Youth Camp with Pastor Johnny Ortiz in TX

 

  • Sunday morning, late morning and evening, August 9th
  • Life Church with Pastor Terry Richardson in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Monday - Wednesday, August 10th - 12th 
  • New Hope Ministries Youth Revival with Pastor Ray Chavez in Lakewood, CO

 

  • Thursday Night & Friday Morning, August 13th & 14th 
  • Pursuit City-wide Youth Conference with Youth Pastor Sam Velez in Laredo, TX

 

  • Sunday, August 16th
  • Iglesia Cristiana Misericordia with Pastor Gilberto Velez in Laredo, TX

 

  • Thursday - Saturday, September 10th -12th
  • Assemblies of God Central District Men's Retreat with Pastor Jaime Moreno in Chama, NM 

 

  • Sunday, September 13th 
  • Expression Conference with Evangelist Elias Flores and Pastor Mike Alvarado in Moses Lake, WA

 

  • Sunday, September 20th
  • Las Cruces First Assembly of God Church Feliz Encuentro with Spanish Ministry Pastor Nathan Gonzalez in Las Cruces, NM

 

  • Friday - Sunday, September 25th - 27th 
  • Iglesia RevoluZion Feast of Tabernacles Conference with Pastor Fernando Garay in Charlottesville, Virginia

 

  • Friday, November 6th
  • AG Spanish Eastern District Long Island Sectional Youth Rally with Thomas Peraza in Long Island, NY 

 

  • Saturday, 14th
  • AG Texas Gulf District San Antonio Sectional Youth Rally with Ygnacio Rios in San Antonio, TX

2014-15 PAST MINISTRY DATES

  • Saturday - Tuesday, January 3rd - 6th 
  • Las Cruces First Assembly of God with Pastor David Vistine in Las Cruces, NM

 

  • Sunday, January 4th
  • Manantial De Vida with Pastor Luis Nevarez in Las Cruces, NM

  • Sunday - Wednesday, January 11th - 14th
  • New Hope Christian Fellowship with Pastor Rigo Magaña in Greeley, CO

 

  • Wednesday, January 14th
  • New Hope College Visionary Chapel with Pastor Rigo Magaña in Greeley, CO

 

  • Thursday, January 15th 
  • Living Water with Pastor Danny Olivarez in Fort Collins, CO

 

  • Sunday Morning & Evening, January 18th 
  • New Hope Ministries with Pastor Ray Chavez in Lakewood, CO

 

  • Sunday Afternoon, January 18th 
  • La Casa del Alfarero de Denver with Pastor Carlos Alvarez in Denver, CO

 

  • Saturday, January 24th
  • The Power House Ministry with Pastor Refugio Arredondo in Kyle, TX

 

  • Sunday, January 25th 
  • Living Stone Worship Center with Pastor Martin Seca in Del Rio, TX

 

  • Tuesday, January 27th 
  • Latin American Bible Institute Leaders Conference with Dr. Monte Madsen in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Monday, February 2nd
  • Latin American Bible Institute with Dr. Monte Madsen in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Friday - Sunday, February 6th - 8th 
  • Freedom Church with Pastor Harold Trujillo in Santa Fe, NM

  

  • Friday, February 13th 
  • Iglesia Cristo Viene with Pastor Ismael Martinez in Baytown, TX

 

  • Sunday morning, afternoon and evening, February 15th 
  • Oasis Webster Church with Pastor James Trevino in Webster, TX

 

  • Friday - Sunday, February 20th - 22nd 
  • Casa Del Rey with Pastor Oscar Guajardo in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Thursday & Friday, February 26th & 27th
  • Latin American Bible Institute College Days with Dr. Monte Madsen in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Saturday & Sunday, March 7th & 8th 
  • Oasis Fellowship with Pastor Gabe Rubio in Carlsbad, NM

 

  • Friday, March 13th
  • Centro Esperanza Worship Center with Pastor Felix Garcia in Azusa, CA

 

  • Saturday, March 14th
  • Assemblies of God South Pacific District Youth Leaders Summit with DYD Pastor Manny Rodriguez in Carson, CA

 

  • Saturday, March 14th 
  • Impacto Juvenil with Pastor Ricky Lopez in Banning, CA

 

  • Sunday early morning and late morning, March 15th 
  • The Church of The Redeemer with Pastor Paul Flores in Baldwin Park, CA

 

  • Sunday afternoon, March 15th 
  • Iglesia Pentecostal Esmirna with Pastor William Rodriguez in Los Angeles, CA

 

  • Sunday night, March 15th 
  • Familia Cristiana Betel Los Angeles with Pastor Jose Moran in Los Angeles, CA

 

  • Wednesday, March18th
  • TBN KHCE 23 PTL Pogram hosting with Pastor Victor Vallejo in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Friday & Saturday, March 20th & 21st 
  • New Hope Ministries Men's Retreat with Pastor Ray Chavez in Lakewood, CO

 

  • Sunday moring, afternoon & evening, March 22nd 
  • New Hope Ministries with Pastor Ray Chavez in Lakewood, CO

 

  • Wednesday, March 25th 
  • The Rock Church with Pastor Greg Miller in Greeley, CO

 

  • Thursday & Friday, March 26th & 27th
  • New Hope Ministries with Pastor Vince Diaz in Pueblo, CO

 

  • Saturday, March 28th 
  • AG Central District Ministers Under Age 40 Conference with Pastor Amos Olivarez in Denver, CO

 

  • Sunday, March 29th 
  • Capernaum Church with Pastor Carlos Algarin in Denver, CO

 

  • Sunday & Monday, March 29th & 30th 
  • LIving Waters Assembly of God with Pastor Dan Olivarez in Fort Collins, CO

 

  • Friday - Sunday, April 3rd - 5th 
  • Mt. Calvary Assembly of God with Pastor Jaime Moreno in Salt Lake City, UT

 

  • Friday, April 10th 
  • Texas Gulf District Fine Arts Youth Rally with DYD Sal De La Rosa in Pharr, TX

 

  • Sunday, April 12th 
  • Elevate Ministries with Pastor Alex Lara in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Thursday & Friday, April 16 & 17th
  • Assemblies of God Southwest District Youth Convention with DYD Mo Ubaldo in Phoenix, AZ

 

  • Sunday morning and evening, April 19th
  • Templo Betel Asamblea De Dios with Pastor Daniel Herrera in Phoenix, AZ

 

  • Wednesday, April 22nd 
  • Sendero De La Cruz with Pastor Manny Rivera in Phoenix, AZ 

 

  • Saturday, April 25th 
  • The Way of Life Church with Pastor Burke Montoya in Phoenix, AZ

 

  • Sunday, April 26th 
  • The Way of Life Church with Pastor Burke Montoya in Phoenix, AZ

 

  • Sunday, April 26th
  • La Casa Del Alfarero with Pastor Eduardo Corona in Phoenix, AZ

 

2014 MINISTRY DATES

 

  • Sunday - Wednesday, December 28th - 31st
  • Faith Walk Fellowship with Pastor Irie Cuevas in Robinson, TX

 

  • Sunday afternoon, December 14th
  • Iglesia Nuevo Renacer with Pastor Angel Arroyo in Sharpsburg, GASunday, December 14th

 

  • Sunday, December 14th
  • Primera Asamblea de Dios de Carrollton with Pastor Rudy Casia in Carrollton, GA

 

  • Friday & Saturday, December 12th & 13th
  • Assemblies of God Southern District Youth Convention with Pastor Kenny Ocasio in Kennesaw, GA

 

  • Sunday, December 7th 
  • Iglesia Triunfantes de Jesucristo with Pastora Ruth Rodriguez in Gainesville, GA 

 

  • Sunday morning, November 30th 
  • Faith Outreach Center International with Pastor Charles Flowers and Youth Pastor Jarrell Flowers in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Sunday night, November 23rd 
  • Church of the Redeemer Bilingual Service with Pastor Dr. Paul Flores in Baldwin Park, CA

 

  • Sunday afternoon, November 23rd 
  • Iglesia Poder de Dios with Pastor Guadalupe Navar in Reseda, CA

 

  • Friday - Sunday morning, November 21st - 23rd
  • Assemblies of God South Pacific District Youth Convention with DYD Pastor Manny Rodriguez in Palm Springs, CA

 

  • Monday, November 17th 
  • Centro Esperanza Worship Center with Pastor Felix Garcia in Azusa, CA
  • (Mildred in ministry)



  • Sunday evening, November 16th
  • 2nd Adam Ministry with Pastor Moises Flores in Whittier, CA

 

  • Sunday late morning, November 16th
  • Church of the Redeemer English Service with Pastor Dr. Paul Flores in Baldwin Park, CA

 

  • Sunday morning, November 16th 
  • Church of the Redeemer Spanish Service with Pastor Dr. Paul Flores in Baldwin Park, CA

 

  • Sunday afternoon, November 9th
  • First Assembly of God with Pastor Noe Gonzalez in West, TX 

 

  • Sunday morning, November 9th
  • Centerpoint Fellowship Church with Pastor Juan Sabido in Waco, TX
  • Freedom of God Ministry with Pastor Larry Cathey in Waco, TX

 

  • Friday & Saturday, November 7th & 8th
  • Giant Killers Youth Conference with Pastor Juan Sabido in Waco, TX

 

  • Sunday  Night, November 2nd 
  • Destiny Church with Pastor Rick McGraw in Cheyenne, WY

 

  • Sunday, November 2nd 
  • Restoration International Fellowship with Pastor Tom Perea in Cheyenne, WY  

  

  • Sunday night, October 12th
  • Monte de Sion Community Church with Pastor Miguel Perez in Albuquerque, NM

 

  • Sunday morning and late morning, October 12th
  • Las Cruces First Assembly of God Feliz Encuentro Spanish Ministry services with Pastor Nathan Gonzalez in Las Cruces, NM  

 

  • Friday & Saturday, October 10th & 11th
  • Freedom Church with Pastor Harold Trujillo in Santa Fe, NM 

 

  • Thursday, October 9th
  • Lirio De Los Valles Assembly of God with Pastor Saul Manriquez in Albuquerque, NM  

 

  • Wednesday, October 8th 
  • Las Cruces First Assembly of God with Pastor David Vistine in Las Cruces, NM  

 

  • Tuesday, October 7th 
  • Living Waters Assembly of God with Pastor Conrad Valdez in Las Cruces, NM

 

  • Sunday, October 5th Oasis
  • Fellowship Christian Center English Service with Pastor Albert Alvarez and Associate Pastor Gabe Rubio in Carlsbad, NM  

 

  • Sunday, October 5th Oasis
  • Fellowship Christian Center Spanish Service with Pastor Albert Alvarez and Associate Pastor Gabe Rubio in Carlsbad, NM  

 

  • Thursday - Saturday, October 2nd - 4th 
  • Oasis Fellowship Christian Center Men's Retreat with Pastor Albert Alvarez and Associate Pastor Gabe Rubio in Carlsbad, NM  

 

  • Saturday, September 27th 
  • Cornerstone Church Midnight Prayer Vigil with Rev. Diran Adediji in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Friday, September 26th 
  • KHCE TBN Praise the Lord Program hosting with Station Manager Pastor Victor Vallejo in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Sunday, September 21st 
  • Iglesia Cristo Viene Assembly of God with Pastor Oscar Mondragon in Houston, TX
  • Wednesday - Sunday, September 17th - 21st
  • Iglesia Cristo Viene Assembly of God Youth Revival with Youth Leader Juan Martinez in Houston, TX

 

  • Monday, September 15th 
  • Assemblies of God Latin American Bible Institute with Dr. Monte Madsen in San Antonio, TX
  • (Mildred De Jesus for morning session; Peter De Jesus for evening service)

 

  • Sunday, September 14th
  • Elevate Ministries with Pastor Alex Lara in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Friday, September 12th 
  • Abundant Life Church of God 17% Youth Ministry Service with Pastor Eliezer Bonilla in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Wednesday, September 10th
  • City Gate Church with Pastor Chad Hayes in Wimberley, TX

 

  • Sunday, September 7th 
  • The Powerhouse Ministry with Pastor Refugio Arredondo in Kyle, TX

 

  • Sunday afternoon, August 31st 
  • Iglesia de Dios de Baltimore El Centro with Bishop Sebastian Tirado in Baltimore, MD

 

  • Sunday morning, August 31st 
  • Church U with Pastor Sebastian Tirado, JR in Baltimore, MD

 

  • Saturday, August 30th
  • Church of God Northeast Spanish Region Maryland District Youth Rally in Bel Air, MD

 

  • Sunday evening, August 24th 
  • Cristo La Roca with Pastor Robin Vega in Crystal Lake, CO

 

  • Sunday afternoon, August 24th 
  • Vida Nueva Worship Center with Pastor Josue Rubio in Gypsum, CO

 

  • Friday & Saturday, August 22nd & 23rd
  • Expansion Ministerial Congress with Pastor Josue Rubio and Pastor Robin Vega in Glennwood Springs, CO

 

  • Sunday night - Thursday, August 17th - 21st 
  • New Hope Ministries with Pastor Ray Chavez in Lakewood, CO

 

  • Sunday, August 17th
  • Templo Emanuel Anniversary Service with Pastor Mary Garcia in Houston, TX

 

  • Friday, August 15th 
  • Templo Emanuel Youth Back To School Rally with Pastor Mary Garcia in Houston, TX

 

  • Saturday night, August 10th 
  • Cornerstone City Church Outreach Spanish Service with Pastor Frank Gordoa in Dumas, TX

 

  • Sunday morning, August 10th 
  • Cornerstone City Church with Pastor Frank Gordoa in Dumas, TX

 

  • Saturday, August 9th 
  • Cornerstone City Church with Pastor Frank Gordoa in Dumas, TX

 

  • Sunday late morning, August 3rd
  • Word In Season International with Pastor Eddie Hinojosa in Harlingen, TX

 

  • Sunday morning, August 3rd 
  • Word In Season International with Pastor Eddie Hinojosa in Harlingen, TX

 

  • Friday & Saturday, August 1st & 2nd
  • Trinity Worship Center Leadership Conference with Pastor Robert Richardson in Pharr, TX

 

  • Sunday night, July 27th 
  • Iglesia Viento Fuerte with Pastor Tom Gutierrez in Waco, TX

 

  • Sunday morning, July 27th 
  • Iglesia Maranata with Pastor Mario Sandoval in Waco, TX

 

  • Friday, July 25th 
  • Cornerstone Church Midnight Prayer Vigil with Brother Diran Adedeji in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Sunday afternoon, July 20th
  • House of Refuge New Harvest with Pastor Wilfredo Vega in Aurora, CO

 

  • Sunday late morning, July 20th
  • Healing Waters Family Center with Pastor Joseito Velasquez in Wheat Ridge, CO

 

  • Sunday morning, July 20th 
  • Healing Waters Family Center with Pastor Joseito Velasquez in Wheat Ridge, CO

 

  • Friday & Saturday, July 18th & 19th 
  • Spanish Assembly of God Church with Pastor Robert Saavedra in Fort Morgan, CO

 

  • Wednesday, July 16th 
  • New Hope Ministries with Pastor Ray Chavez in Lakewood, CO

 

  • Sunday - Tuesday, July 13th - 15th 
  • Emerging Generation Youth Camp with Pastor Robert Saavedra and Pastor Joseito Velasquez in Cedaredge, CO

 

  • Thursday - Sunday morning, July 10th - 13th
  • Assembly of God Central District Spanish Family Camp with Superintendent Dennis Rivera in Chama, NM

 

  • Sunday late morning, July 6th 
  • Trinity Worship Center with Pastor Robert Richardson in Pharr, TX

 

  • Sunday morning, July 6th 
  • Trinity Worship Center with Pastor Robert Richardson in Pharr, TX

 

  • Sunday evening, June 29th 
  • 2nd Adam Ministry with Pastor Moises Flores in Whittier, CA

 

  • Sunday late morning, June 29th 
  • Centro Esperanza Worship Center with Pastor Felix Garcia in Azusa, CA

 

  • Sunday morning, June 29th 
  • Church of the Redeemer Spanish Service with Pastor Paul Flores in Balwin Park, CA

 

  • Saturday, June 28th
  • 2nd Adam Ministry Senior Pastoral Coaching with Pastor Moises Flores in Whittier, CA

 

  • Thursday, June 26th 
  • 2nd Adam Ministry Leadership Development with Pastor Moises Flores in Whittier, CA

 

  • Wednesday, June 25th
  • 2nd Adam Ministry with Pastor Moises Flores in Whittier, CA

 

  • Monday & Tuesday, June 23rd & 24th
  • Centro Esperanza Worship Center with Pastor Felix Garcia in Azusa, CA
  • Sunday night, June 22nd 
  • Iglesia Fuente de Vida with Pastor Luis Cruz in Colton, CA

 

  • Sunday afternoon, June 22nd 
  • Iglesia Poder de Dios with Pastor Guadalupe Navar in Reseda, CA

 

  • Sunday, June 22nd 
  • Church of the Redeemer English Service with Pastor Paul Flores in Balwin Park, CA 

 

  • Sunday, June 22nd 
  • Church of the Redeemer Spanish Service with Pastor Paul Flores in Balwin Park, CA
  • Wednesday, June 18th 
  • TBN San Antonio Praise The Lord program with Station Manager Pastor Victor Vallejo in San Antonio, TX
  • Sunday afternoon, June 15th 
  • Third Day Worship Center with Pastor Noe Gonzalez in Itasca, TX

 

  • Sunday morning, June 15th 
  • Third Day Worship Center with Pastor Pastor Noe Gonzalez in Itasca, TX

 

  • Sunday Night, June 8th 
  • Iglesia El Tabernaculo with Pastors Jay & Melissa Alfaro in Houston, TX
  • (Mildred De Jesus in ministry)

 

  • Sunday morning, June 8th 
  • Spanish translation for Evangelist Elias Flores at Templo Emanuel with Pastor Mary Garcia in Houston, TX

 

  • Saturday, June 7th 
  • Assembly of God TX/LA District Houston Central West Sectional Youth Rally with Jesse Irazoque in Houston, TX 

 

  • Friday, June 6th
  • Iglesia Cristo Viene with Pastor Ismael Martinez in Houston, TX

 

  • Sunday NIght, June 1st 
  • Asambleas de Cristo with Pastor Rafael Cortes in Trenton, NJ

 

  • Sunday Afternoon, June 1st
  • Christ Tabernacle Bushwick Campus with Pastor Frank Lorenzo in Brooklyn, NY  

 

  • Sunday Morning, June 1st
  • Christ Tabernacle Bushwick Campus with Pastor Frank Lorenzo in Brooklyn, NY

 

  • Friday, May 30th
  • Harvest Outreach Ministries International  with Senior Pastor Ed Ramirez in Patterson, NJ

 

  • Saturday, May 31st 
  • Asambleas de Cristo with Pastor Rafael Cortes in Trenton, NJ

 

  • Sunday Night, May 25th 
  • Iglesia Jesus Rey de Reyes with Pastor David Rojas in Trenton, NJ

 

  • Sunday Afternoon, May 25th
  • Iglesia Fuente de Salvacion with Pastor Verardo Acosto in Elizabeth, NJ

 

  • Sunday Morning, May 25th
  • Fountain of Salvation Church with Pastor Verardo Acosta and Associate Pastor Said Castellos in Elizabeth, NJ

 

  • Saturday, May 24th 
  • Harvest Outreach Ministries International Leadership Training Conference with Senior Pastor Ed Ramirez and Youth Pastor Alex McCormick in Patterson, NJ

 

  • Friday, May 23rd 
  • Harvest Outreach Ministries International Youth Rally with Senior Pastor Ed Ramirez and Youth Pastor Alex McCormick in Patterson, NJ
  • Sunday Night, May 18th 
  • Iglesia El Tabernaculo with Pastors Jay & Melissa Alfaro in Houston, TX

 

  • Sunday Morning, May 18th 
  • Gulf Palms Assembly of God with Pastor Mario Duarte in Houston, TX

 

  • Saturday, May 17th 
  • Men of Steel Conference with Evangelist Elias Flores and Pastor Jay Alfaro at Iglesia El Tabernaculo Assembly of God in Houston, TX

 

  • Friday, May 16th
  • Christian Tabernacle Global Force Young Adults Ministry with Pastor Matthew Bismark in Houston, TX

 

  • Sunday Night, May 4th 
  • Renovacion Ministerio Internacional with Pastor Jose Moncayo in Amarillo, TX

 

  • Sunday, May 4th 
  • Christian Life Center Spanish Service with Pastor Efrain Pineda in Amarillo, TX

 

  • Sunday, May 4th 
  • Christian Life Center English Service with Pastor Efrain Pineda in Amarillo, TX

 

  • Saturday, May 3rd 
  • Assemblies of God West Texas & Plains District North Sector Youth Rally with Adrian Carreno in Amarillo, TX

 

  • Friday, May 2nd 
  • Cornerstone City Church with Pastor Frank Gordoa in Dumas, TX

 

  • Sunday, April 27th 
  • 2nd Adam Ministries with Pastor Moises Flores in Whittier, CA

 

  • Sunday, April 27th 
  • Iglesia Poder de Dios with Pastor Guadalupe Navar in Reseda, CA

 

  • Friday - Sunday, April 25th - 27th 
  • Iglesia Poder de Dios Youth Camp with Youth Leader Cristina Navar in Frazier Park, CA

 

  • Friday - Sunday, April 18th - 20th 
  • Templo Elim Assembly of God with Pastor Samuel Mares in Dumas, TX

 

  • Sunday, April 13th
  • Casa De Rey Assembly of God with Pastor Oscar Guajardo in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Friday, April 11th 
  • Expand Ministry Conference with Evangelist Elias Flores and Pastor Noe Gonzalez at Third Day Worship Center in Itasca, TX

 

  • Sunday Night, April 6th 
  • Powerhouse Ministries with Pastor Refugio Arredondo in Kyle, TX

 

  • Sunday, April 6th 
  • Catalyst Church with Pastor Johnny Ortiz in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Saturday, April 5th 
  • Baptist Child Family Services Health and Human Services with Associate Executive Director Joseph Garza in Baytown, TX

 

  • Friday, April 4th
  • Iglesia De Dios Genezareth ZonaGZone Youth Revival with Youth Pastor Abraham Rodriguez and Senior Pastor Baltazar Pedroza in Houston, TX 

 

  • Saturday & Sunday Moring and Night, March 29th & 30th
  • Trinity Chapel with Pastor Chad Hayes in Wimberley, TX

 

  • Friday & Saturday, March 28th & 29th
  • Cornerstone Church Midnight Prayer Vigil with Diran Adedeji in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Wednesday, March 26th 
  • Abundant Life Church of God South Campus with Pastor Eli Bonilla in San Antonio, Texas

 

  • Tuesday, March 25th 
  • Abundant Life Church of God North Campus with Pastor Marcus Burgos in San Antonio, TX
  • Sunday, March 23rd
  • Living Waters Community Church with Pastor Brandon Clack in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Wednesday, March 19th
  • Igelsia Cornerstone with Pastor Ruben Mendez in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Sunday, March 16th 
  • Extreme Harvest Church with Pastor Brian Ayala in San Antonio, TX 

 

  • Sunday, March 2nd 
  • Fairmedows Church Assembly of God with Pastor Joe Temte in Duncanville, TX

 

  • Friday -Saturday, February 28th - March 1st 
  • Cornerstone Church Midnight Prayer Vigil with Diran Adedeji in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Sunday, February 24th
  • Iglesia De Dios de Passaic with Pastor Rolando Gomez in Passaic, NJ

 

  • Friday & Saturday, February 22nd & 23rd 
  • Church of God Northeast Regional Youth Winterfest with Pastor Daniel Pinero in Allentown, PA

 

  • Wednesday, February 19th 
  • KHCE TV Local TBN Praise The Lord Program with with Pastor Victor Vallejo in San Antonio, TX  
  • Sunday, February 16th 
  • Elevate Ministries with Pastor Alex Lara in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Saturday & Sunday, February 8th & 9th 
  • Crow Awakening Winter Revival Conference with Pastor Jeremy S Overbull in Pryor, MT

 

  • Sunday, February 2nd 
  • Life Church of the Assemblies of God Spanish Congregation with Pastor Terry Richardson in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Monday - Wednesday, January 27th - 29th 
  • Springs Fellowship with Pastor Milton Spears in Dallas, TX

 

  • Sunday, January 26th 
  • Living Stone Worship Center with Pastor Martin Seca in Del Rio, TX

 

  • Friday, January 17th 
  • Bethesda Assemblies of God Church with Pastor Abel Vasquez in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Sunday - Wednesday, January 12th - 15th
  • Life Church Assembly of God with Pastor Terry Richardson in San Antonio, TX

 

  • Friday - Sunday, January 3rd - 5th
  • Christian Life Church with Pastor Efrain Pineda in Amarillo, TX